Total: ৳ 0
Total: ৳ 0
Sale!

D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module

৳ 3,700

  • Model: D-Link DEM‑310GT
  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Single-mode fiber
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant

Description

HARDWARE FEATURES
Dimensions (L x W x H )13.4mm x 56.4mm x 10.35mm
InterfaceMIN.: – 21 dBm
Weight16.5g
Main Feature
EnvironmentOperation Temperature 0-70°C
Storage Temperature -40-85°C
Humidity (Operating) 10% ~ 90%
Manufacture Warranty
Warranty01 Year Warranty

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X